27, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 9JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£317,000+64.2%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000+33.1%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1