25, HADBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 1JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.5%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£84,500+94.5%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,450+10.7%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1