Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PARK AVENUE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+20.8%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+9.5%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+34.5%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7JJ
← Back to All Properties