Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, QUARRYFIELD LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 2UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+11.4%
Sold on 19 June 2025
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000
+15.7%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+28.6%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,950
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 2UJ
← Back to All Properties