64, MICKLE WAY, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX33 1DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.3%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+196.3%
Sold on 14 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+24.6%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1