Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, SECOND AVENUE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 1QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£64,500
+50.0%
Sold on 4 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 1QY
← Back to All Properties