Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12B, CLEVEDON HOUSE, PRINCE OF WALES ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,000
+58.8%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+60.2%
Sold on 20 October 2010
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950
+51.4%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+11.9%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9HR
← Back to All Properties