22, WINDWARD CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 6QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+105.3%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000+105.4%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+31.3%
Sold on 7 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1