34, HAVELOCK ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0JG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+11.1%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000+14.8%
Sold on 12 July 2016
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£196,000+56.8%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£71,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,999+160.4%
Sold on 12 January 2012
Terraced
+£76,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+45.5%
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 27 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1