99, SANFORTH STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 8RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,000+6.7%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500-2.9%
Sold on 3 August 2009
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1