Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HILLWOOD GROVE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 2PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+51.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£595,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 2PF
← Back to All Properties