Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MILTON CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 3HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+53.6%
Sold on 4 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500
+1.0%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+171.4%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 3HX
← Back to All Properties