Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, FOXGLOVE WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£66,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£226,000
+41.3%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Detached
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+12.7%
Sold on 8 December 2009
Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 31 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RU
← Back to All Properties