Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, TOWNGATE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 6AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+330.3%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
+330.3%
Sold on 11 June 2024
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 6AS
← Back to All Properties