16, WOLSTY CLOSE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA3 0PB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£93,000+4.5%
Sold on 23 October 2001
Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 30 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1