10, VICTORIA ROAD, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT21 6DR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£670,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.7%
Price Change
+£433,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£670,000+182.7%
Sold on 6 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£433,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1