Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, REGINA AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8TH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+15.2%
Sold on 13 July 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+28.3%
Sold on 21 August 2018
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
-9.6%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+171.7%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 20 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8TH
← Back to All Properties