Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 2, HARRINGTON ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.6%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£326,500
+86.6%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6RE
← Back to All Properties