170, BECKETT ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN2 4BD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£421,425
Last Sold Price
9 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.9%
Price Change
+£251,425 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£421,425+147.9%
Sold on 9 July 2025
Other
+£251,425 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000-15.0%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Other
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+344.4%
Sold on 14 March 2005
Other
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-23.7%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Other
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 12 April 2000
Other
Sale #1