Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TURNERS COURT, NEWPORT PAGNELL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£7,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+4.3%
Sold on 24 May 2011
Terraced
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6LT
← Back to All Properties