Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31C, TENNYSON ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 2SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+31.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£520,000
Sold on 25 April 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 2SJ
← Back to All Properties