Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FELTON AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 8UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+48.0%
Sold on 19 July 2021
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+78.9%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8UB
← Back to All Properties