4, WHINLATTER DRIVE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 7HE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+35.9%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,950
Sold on 6 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1