6, RAYNEL DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 6BS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+12.8%
Sold on 22 October 2025
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000+5.4%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+105.6%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+50.0%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+33.2%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
+£14,945 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,050
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1