Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, WESTGATE CLOSE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£246,500
+89.6%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8JH
← Back to All Properties