Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ANSON GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 8JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+24.4%
Sold on 24 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+36.8%
Sold on 11 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 19 February 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 8JG
← Back to All Properties