Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, CRYSTAL HOUSE, WITHINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+73.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950
+11.8%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,450
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8BA
← Back to All Properties