16, HIGHGATE ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 3QR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.1%
Price Change
+£260,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+291.1%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£260,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1