86, HUNTERS ROAD, LEYLAND, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR25 5TT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£109,000-4.0%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500+158.0%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000-2.2%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1