Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FARNBOROUGH DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+3.4%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 29 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 8AL
← Back to All Properties