Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, OSBORNE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 2EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
18 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£58,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,950
+61.4%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+114.5%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 9 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 2EX
← Back to All Properties