Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, DAVIS AVENUE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 9HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
20 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£33,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+26.9%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+121.1%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 9 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 9HL
← Back to All Properties