5, WOOD STREET, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 7PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000-1.1%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995-10.0%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Terraced
-£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1