Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25A, REEDSFIELD ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.9%
Price Change
+£153,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£273,000
+128.9%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Terraced
+£153,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,250
Sold on 7 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2HE
← Back to All Properties