11, WHARFDALE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 3DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.9%
Price Change
+£204,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£282,500+259.9%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Detached
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500-5.4%
Sold on 7 February 1996
Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 29 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1