Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, EVERSLEY VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 3HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£550,000
+80.3%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Terraced
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+1.7%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+185.7%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Terraced
+£194,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 3HP
← Back to All Properties