Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41A, LONDON ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 0PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£48,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+82.3%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,250
+37.8%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 20 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 0PB
← Back to All Properties