Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, WYNDHURST ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 9JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+9.0%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+3.1%
Sold on 15 June 2010
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+125.6%
Sold on 5 February 2008
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 9JW
← Back to All Properties