Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRITTEN ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4HP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
-0.6%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£322,000
+90.5%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,000
+57.9%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+38.1%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+47.6%
Sold on 21 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4HP
← Back to All Properties