55, WATERHOUSE MOOR, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM18 6BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.7%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+161.7%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000-7.6%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1