Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, CECIL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,150
Last Sold Price
21 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£105,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,150
+66.1%
Sold on 21 June 2022
Terraced
+£105,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+127.3%
Sold on 1 April 2008
Terraced
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6PQ
← Back to All Properties