Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LINCOLN DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 8JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,000
+94.7%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+23.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8JR
← Back to All Properties