Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, EVE LANE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 17 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+152.5%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3TU
← Back to All Properties