Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, NORTHFIELD PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+84.8%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 28 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0SL
← Back to All Properties