Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 8, GOLDSMID ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,950
Last Sold Price
30 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£251,950
+110.0%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 10 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1QA
← Back to All Properties