Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, CEDARS HOUSE, CEDARS ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£289,000
+79.5%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+40.0%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+210.8%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1RY
← Back to All Properties