Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CELANDINE ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£302,000
+28.8%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,500
+71.2%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Detached
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
+60.2%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£51,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,495
Sold on 5 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1XT
← Back to All Properties