32, PRINCES DRIVE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF8 4SP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.2%
Price Change
-£307,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,500-99.2%
Sold on 2 March 2023
Other
-£307,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,995
Sold on 29 July 2016
Other
Sale #1