Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DERWENT WAY, NESTON, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH64 9RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£5,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£65,000
+8.8%
Sold on 9 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 2 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 9RX
← Back to All Properties