53, TOWNFOOT PARK, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA8 1RZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£183,000-7.6%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000+1.5%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+5.4%
Sold on 26 July 2012
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+17.5%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 11 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1